Listed
1999-01-13
First close
USD 2.3125
split-adjusted
Since listing
-31%
15 points
Current
USD 1.60
$370 M
Peak
USD 4.16
$962 M2026-05
Low
USD 1.45
$335 M2026-09
Latest change
+10.3%
2026-09 → 2026-10
Change since first
-54.0%
2025-08
52-week range
USD 1.40 – USD 5.39
Drawdown
-70.3%
Avg vol 3m
2.2M
P/B
5.3×
Market cap history
2025–2026Monthly closes from Yahoo Finance. Market cap = close x current shares outstanding, so earlier years are an approximation.
MonthCloseMarket capChange
- 2026-10USD 1.60$370 M+10.3%
- 2026-09USD 1.45$335 M-14.7%
- 2026-08USD 1.70$393 M-27.0%
- 2026-07USD 2.33$539 M-4.5%
- 2026-06USD 2.44$564 M-41.3%
- 2026-05USD 4.16$962 M+8.3%
- 2026-04USD 3.84$888 M+4.9%
- 2026-03USD 3.66$846 M-4.4%
- 2026-02USD 3.83$886 M+7.9%
- 2026-01USD 3.55$821 M+20.3%
- 2025-12USD 2.95$682 M+2.1%
- 2025-11USD 2.89$668 M+15.1%
- 2025-10USD 2.51$580 M+3.7%
- 2025-09USD 2.42$560 M-30.5%
- 2025-08USD 3.48$805 M—
