Listed
2017-01-27
First close
USD 26.12
split-adjusted
Since listing
-95%
37 points
Current
USD 1.42
$110 M
Peak
USD 21.23
$1.6 B2024-03
Low
USD 1.24
$96.1 M2026-03
Latest change
-22.8%
2026-09 → 2026-10
Change since first
-87.5%
2023-10
52-week range
USD 0.93 – USD 4.92
Drawdown
-71.1%
Avg vol 3m
1.7M
P/B
2.3×
Market cap history
2023–2026Monthly closes from Yahoo Finance. Market cap = close x current shares outstanding, so earlier years are an approximation.
MonthCloseMarket capChange
- 2026-10USD 1.42$110 M-22.8%
- 2026-09USD 1.84$143 M-23.0%
- 2026-08USD 2.39$185 M+68.3%
- 2026-07USD 1.42$110 M-5.3%
- 2026-06USD 1.50$116 M-30.6%
- 2026-05USD 2.16$167 M+57.7%
- 2026-04USD 1.37$106 M+10.5%
- 2026-03USD 1.24$96.1 M-36.7%
- 2026-02USD 1.96$152 M-27.9%
- 2026-01USD 2.72$211 M+10.6%
- 2025-12USD 2.46$191 M-7.9%
- 2025-11USD 2.67$207 M-38.5%
- 2025-10USD 4.34$336 M-11.6%
- 2025-09USD 4.91$380 M-23.2%
- 2025-08USD 6.39$495 M+42.0%
- 2025-07USD 4.50$349 M+14.8%
- 2025-06USD 3.92$304 M+7.4%
- 2025-05USD 3.65$283 M-33.9%
- 2025-04USD 5.52$428 M-7.5%
- 2025-03USD 5.97$462 M+8.5%
- 2025-02USD 5.50$426 M-38.3%
- 2025-01USD 8.92$691 M+8.9%
- 2024-12USD 8.19$634 M-24.8%
- 2024-11USD 10.89$844 M-23.1%
- 2024-10USD 14.16$1.1 B-10.4%
- 2024-09USD 15.81$1.2 B+11.0%
- 2024-08USD 14.24$1.1 B-14.7%
- 2024-07USD 16.69$1.3 B+23.9%
- 2024-06USD 13.47$1 B-13.2%
- 2024-05USD 15.51$1.2 B-24.3%
- 2024-04USD 20.50$1.6 B-3.4%
- 2024-03USD 21.23$1.6 B+16.6%
- 2024-02USD 18.20$1.4 B-2.2%
- 2024-01USD 18.60$1.4 B-1.5%
- 2023-12USD 18.88$1.5 B+18.1%
- 2023-11USD 15.98$1.2 B+41.0%
- 2023-10USD 11.33$903 M—
