Listed
2022-12-09
First close
USD 10.00
split-adjusted
Since listing
-27%
15 points
Current
USD 7.35
$1.4 B
Peak
USD 13.17
$2.5 B2025-09
Low
USD 7.00
$1.3 B2026-09
Latest change
+5.0%
2026-09 → 2026-10
Change since first
-42.2%
2025-08
52-week range
USD 6.17 – USD 13.96
Drawdown
-47.3%
Avg vol 3m
2.5M
P/E
55.2×
P/B
1.1×
Market cap history
2025–2026Monthly closes from Yahoo Finance. Market cap = close x current shares outstanding, so earlier years are an approximation.
MonthCloseMarket capChange
- 2026-10USD 7.35$1.4 B+5.0%
- 2026-09USD 7.00$1.3 B-15.2%
- 2026-08USD 8.25$1.5 B+0.0%
- 2026-07USD 8.25$1.5 B-19.8%
- 2026-06USD 10.29$1.9 B+18.5%
- 2026-05USD 8.68$1.6 B-3.3%
- 2026-04USD 8.98$1.7 B+8.1%
- 2026-03USD 8.31$1.5 B-17.9%
- 2026-02USD 10.12$1.9 B-16.5%
- 2026-01USD 12.12$2.3 B+9.8%
- 2025-12USD 11.04$2.1 B-0.5%
- 2025-11USD 11.09$2.1 B-12.2%
- 2025-10USD 12.63$2.4 B-4.1%
- 2025-09USD 13.17$2.5 B+3.6%
- 2025-08USD 12.71$2.4 B—
