Listed
2008-11-04
First close
USD 5.2187
split-adjusted
Since listing
+63%
37 points
Current
USD 8.53
$10.5 B
Peak
USD 12.78
$15.7 B2024-03
Low
USD 7.76
$9.5 B2026-06
Latest change
-0.5%
2026-09 → 2026-10
Change since first
-16.5%
2023-10
52-week range
USD 7.55 – USD 11.54
Drawdown
-26.1%
Avg vol 3m
3.0M
Dividend yield
0.01%
P/E
2.5×
P/B
1.5×
Market cap history
2023–2026Monthly closes from Yahoo Finance. Market cap = close x current shares outstanding, so earlier years are an approximation.
MonthCloseMarket capChange
- 2026-10USD 8.53$10.5 B-0.5%
- 2026-09USD 8.57$10.5 B-1.7%
- 2026-08USD 8.72$10.7 B+2.3%
- 2026-07USD 8.52$10.4 B+9.8%
- 2026-06USD 7.76$9.5 B-5.1%
- 2026-05USD 8.18$10 B-7.8%
- 2026-04USD 8.87$10.9 B-11.4%
- 2026-03USD 10.01$12.3 B-11.7%
- 2026-02USD 11.33$13.9 B+20.9%
- 2026-01USD 9.37$11.5 B+0.3%
- 2025-12USD 9.34$11.5 B+4.4%
- 2025-11USD 8.95$11 B-0.9%
- 2025-10USD 9.03$11.1 B-3.9%
- 2025-09USD 9.40$11.5 B-3.4%
- 2025-08USD 9.73$11.9 B+5.0%
- 2025-07USD 9.27$11.4 B-1.5%
- 2025-06USD 9.41$11.5 B+8.4%
- 2025-05USD 8.68$10.6 B-2.0%
- 2025-04USD 8.86$10.9 B-4.6%
- 2025-03USD 9.29$11.4 B-3.3%
- 2025-02USD 9.61$11.8 B-11.0%
- 2025-01USD 10.80$13.2 B+6.7%
- 2024-12USD 10.12$12.4 B-2.2%
- 2024-11USD 10.35$12.7 B+0.8%
- 2024-10USD 10.27$12.6 B+2.7%
- 2024-09USD 10.00$12.3 B+2.7%
- 2024-08USD 9.74$11.9 B+2.1%
- 2024-07USD 9.54$11.7 B-7.1%
- 2024-06USD 10.27$12.6 B+9.8%
- 2024-05USD 9.35$11.5 B-16.8%
- 2024-04USD 11.24$13.8 B-12.1%
- 2024-03USD 12.78$15.7 B+12.6%
- 2024-02USD 11.35$13.9 B+9.1%
- 2024-01USD 10.40$12.8 B-8.5%
- 2023-12USD 11.36$13.9 B+4.6%
- 2023-11USD 10.86$13.3 B+6.3%
- 2023-10USD 10.22$12.6 B—
